Menu
Online Store Hospitality Buy Tickets

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Barnet31001102106337
2Chesterfield32000102105237
3Woking32000012014226
4Wealdstone31001012015416
5Maidenhead Utd32000012015506
6Solihull Moors30201001206335
7Notts County31000201206335
8Dorking Wanderers30101011118714
9York City31000111114314
10Boreham Wood30111001114404
11Oldham31010101114404
12Bromley31100011113304
13Eastleigh31100011113304
14Torquay30101011111104
15Maidstone Utd310101011156-14
16Wrexham310001111134-14
17Gateshead30200100305503
18Scunthorpe310000210246-23
19Aldershot300110110236-33
20Southend300102002112-12
21Dag & Red301001102135-22
22Altrincham301001102113-22
23Yeovil301100101235-21
24FC Halifax301100101203-31
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Gateshead4218121164297699475294
2Brackley42153310922512553233087
3AFC Fylde42143410562481068373180
4Kidderminster42143478621111072353774
5York City421146858199145850866
6Chorley42125459717141162491365
7Boston Utd421056849189156357663
8Kettering429757681613135448661
9Alfreton Town42795101101710155859-161
10Spennymoor Town4210657311179165551460
11Southport42811264111415136055557
12Hereford FC42105655111510175152-155
13Darlington429485791411175758-153
14Curzon Ashton427776691313165163-1252
15Leamington42105627121212183947-848
16Chester FC4296635131211197071-147
17Gloucester4269647101016164760-1346
18Bradford P A4276845121111204670-2444
19Blyth Spartans4283104413127234176-3543
20AFC Telford427770912716194865-1737
21Farsley Celtic427682415910233778-4137
22Guiseley42669321698253169-3835
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Gloucester18631422105336221435
2AFC Fylde1561032393326161030
3Chester FC176022438453224828
4Brackley165312327632219327
5Kidderminster153324127442417725
6Boston Utd1323142165220101023
7Chorley183133446572125-423
8York City134212226432217522
9Leamington152513225732220222
10Gateshead144132226351715221
11Farsley Celtic173412255662126-521
12Hereford FC133222315532016420
13Spennymoor Town133212325531814420
14AFC Telford173242245481723-619
15Bradford P A162342324662630-418
16Curzon Ashton173141444581826-817
17Southport141343124461619-316
18Kettering142221433652123-215
19Darlington111133034161711613
20Guiseley152141253391722-512
21Alfreton Town151421252671527-1212
22Blyth Spartans1403410613101036-266
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1York City349531043199652282466
2King's Lynn Town321133843197663392464
3Brackley348818451612661253660
4Boston Utd321032746177846321458
5Altrincham331141557169862402257
6Spennymoor Town3412333761510963451855
7Chester FC321033565159858382054
8Gateshead3110344731410747311652
9Guiseley337377541481152411150
10Farsley Celtic34746728146145045548
11Darlington33935538146134350-748
12Southport32736547127134041-143
13AFC Telford34647557119145156-542
14Alfreton Town327365110124164855-740
15Hereford FC3541035211912143956-1739
16Kidderminster33349746108153943-438
17Leamington32664321198153951-1235
18Curzon Ashton33637278810153442-834
19Gloucester30635331096153957-1833
20Kettering31465358711133646-1032
21Blyth Spartans333310321265223278-4623
22Bradford P A333212231155232580-5520
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Stockport County42135311552410877364182
2Chorley421533966249983414281
3Brackley4214528672211972403277
4Spennymoor Town421164114622101078483076
5Altrincham42966115520111185562971
6Blyth Spartans4211379662091374621269
7Bradford P A4296695718111371611065
8AFC Telford4211736781714116455965
9Chester FC4210836691614126062-262
10Kidderminster421038768179166862660
11Boston Utd428310948177186260258
12York City4210476691610165863-558
13Leamington428765881315145760-354
14Southport426967591314155855353
15Alfreton Town425798581312175367-1451
16Darlington427685881214165662-650
17Hereford FC4276841071116154758-1149
18Curzon Ashton4255118581310194471-2749
19Guiseley4251064710917164660-1444
20Ashton Utd424512531398254386-4335
21FC United of Manchester4217137311810244982-3334
22Nuneaton Borough421317341447313896-5819
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough Trinity4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter to receive the latest updates!